Time | Horse | Lunger | Country | Club | Name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freestyle Round 2 - VaultCanada Team Canter AA Senior Squad Selection Division | |||||
09:00 am | Kingston | Debbie Bentzen | West Coast | West Coast | |
Green Horse - EVABC Green Horse | |||||
09:07 am | Samwise | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Elizabeth Gregory |
Tractor Break | |||||
09:11 am | |||||
Freestyle Round 2 - VaultCanada Individual Canter A - Women | |||||
09:16 am | Azrael | Jessica Bentzen | West Coast | Kate Thomas | |
09:19 am | Azrael | Jessica Bentzen | West Coast | Abigale Wynberg | |
09:22 am | Azrael | Jessica Bentzen | West Coast | Korynn Weber | |
09:24 am | Duncan | Ali Mckitrick | Canada | Surrey | Cassie Sponchia |
Freestyle Round 1 - Combination Team - Canter/Trot | |||||
09:27 am | Sambucca | Pam Dykstra | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Narnia |
Tractor Break | |||||
09:34 am | |||||
Freestyle Round 2 - VaultCanada Individual Canter D - Women | |||||
09:44 am | Sambucca | Pam Dykstra | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Emma Mindel |
09:47 am | Braviarre | Angel Robson | Canada | Fusion | Lola Barnes |
09:51 am | Buddy | Tauren Deluca | Canada | Triple M | Luca Annets |
09:54 am | Sam I Am | Stella French | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Emma Donegan |
09:57 am | Sam I Am | Stella French | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Ashley Dykstra |
Freestyle Round 2 - VaultCanada Individual Canter C - Women | |||||
09:59 am | Buddy | Tauren Deluca | Canada | Triple M | Danae Moore |
10:03 am | Sam I Am | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Alice Jones |
10:06 am | Fresco | Miriam Grob | Canada | Airborn | Maya Phillips |
10:09 am | Buddy | Tauren Deluca | Canada | Triple M | Hailey Besse |
Freestyle Round 2 - VaultCanada Individual Canter B - Women | |||||
10:12 am | Fresco | Miriam Grob | Canada | Triple M | Bella Old |
10:16 am | First Impression | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Elizabeth Gregory |
10:19 am | Braviarre | Angel Robson | Canada | Fusion | Layla Robson |
10:22 am | Fresco | Miriam Grob | Canada | Triple M | Abigail Old |
10:25 am | Duncan | Ali Mckitrick | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Samantha Kennedy |
10:29 am | Duncan | Ali Mckitrick | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Railey Bird |
10:31 am | Fresco | Miriam Grob | Airborn | Louisa Müller | |
Tractor Break | |||||
10:34 am | |||||
Freestyle - VaultCanada Individual Canter AA - Women Senior Selection Division | |||||
10:44 am | Promise | Barb Schmidt | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Alisa Schmidt |
10:47 am | Azrael | Korynn Weber | Canada | Los Angeles Equestrian | Chelsea Wensley |
10:51 am | Hugo | Korynn Weber | West Coast | Jessica Bentzen | |
10:54 am | Hugo | Korynn Weber | West Coast | Alex Ballance | |
Green Horse - EVABC Green Horse 2 | |||||
10:56 am | Fresco | Miriam Grob | Canada | Airborn | Elise Jones |
11:00 am | Logan | Marijean Maher | Canada | Triple M | Abigail & Bella |
11:04 am | Odin | Elizabeth Gregory | Canada | Fusion | Jessica Church |
Freestyle - VaultCanada Pairs Walk B | |||||
11:08 am | Duncan | Ali Mckitrick | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Brooke & Ava |
Freestyle - VaultCanada Pairs Canter B | |||||
11:12 am | Promise | Barb Schmidt | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Railey & Samantha |
Freestyle - VaultCanada Beginner Pairs | |||||
11:15 am | Braviarre | Angel Robson | Canada | Fusion | Elizabeth & Layla |
11:19 am | Zeus | Marijean Maher | Canada | Triple M | Cheyenne & Danielle |
Freestyle Round 1 - Beginner Canter | |||||
11:23 am | Braviarre | Angel Robson | Canada | Fusion | Jessica Van Nuys |
11:26 am | Duncan | Ali Mckitrick | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Brooke Carter |
11:30 am | Duncan | Ali Mckitrick | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Vienna Schubert |
Lunch & Tractor Break | |||||
11:32 am | |||||
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Beginner Canter Team | |||||
12:15 pm | Promise | Kara Waddington | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Lion King |
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Trot B | |||||
12:22 pm | Zeus | Marijean Maher | Canada | Triple M | Katie Foss |
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Trot C | |||||
12:25 pm | Super Nova | Kim Scott | Canada | Manestream | Sophia Kahil |
12:28 pm | Sambucca | Kara Waddington | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Amaya Burgener |
12:32 pm | Sambucca | Kara Waddington | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Ava Burgener |
12:34 pm | Sambucca | Kara Waddington | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Caitlin Klaver |
12:36 pm | Zeus | Marijean Maher | Canada | Triple M | Maklaine Rogers |
12:39 pm | Zeus | Marijean Maher | Canada | Triple M | Elle Settle |
12:42 pm | Zeus | Marijean Maher | Canada | Triple M | Devon Wrayton |
12:44 pm | Zeus | Marijean Maher | Canada | Triple M | Lenya Dowler |
12:46 pm | Sam I Am | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Hannah Doran |
12:49 pm | Sam I Am | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Maya Cardinal |
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Trot D | |||||
12:52 pm | Sam I Am | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Azura Joli Idu |
12:54 pm | Sambucca | Kara Waddington | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Naomi Klammer |
12:57 pm | Sambucca | Kara Waddington | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Zoe Petraschuk |
12:59 pm | Super Nova | Kim Scott | Canada | Manestream | Nova Roan |
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Walk B | |||||
01:03 pm | Super Nova | Kim Scott | Canada | Manestream | Sophia Kahil |
01:05 pm | Super Nova | Kim Scott | Canada | Manestream | Nova Roan |
01:07 pm | Fresco | Miriam Grob | Canada | Airborn | Maya Phillips |
01:10 pm | Sam I Am | Kim Scott | Canada | Manestream | Maya Cardinal |
01:14 pm | Zeus | Danielle Maher | Canada | Triple M | Claire Settle |
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Walk C | |||||
01:17 pm | Zeus | Danielle Maher | Canada | Triple M | Quinn Wrayton |
01:19 pm | Sam I Am | Kim Scott | Canada | Manestream | Etta Buie |
01:22 pm | Super Nova | Kim Scott | Canada | Manestream | Jade Fisher-Marshall |
01:26 pm | Super Nova | Kim Scott | Canada | Manestream | Lily Pross |
01:28 pm | Super Nova | Kim Scott | Canada | Manestream | Jamie Copeland |
01:30 pm | Super Nova | Kim Scott | Canada | Manestream | Zuzu Jones |
01:32 pm | Super Nova | Kim Scott | Canada | Manestream | Claire Hendrix |
01:35 pm | Super Nova | Kim Scott | Canada | Manestream | Makenna Lampard |
01:37 pm | Fresco | Miriam Grob | Canada | Airborn | Blanka Balogh |
01:40 pm | Odin | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Reyna Abriel |
01:43 pm | Odin | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Maliha Virk |
01:46 pm | Kingston | Debbie Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Maggie Ewing |
01:49 pm | Sam I Am | Kim Scott | Canada | Manestream | Azura Joli Idu |
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Walk D | |||||
01:52 pm | Fresco | Miriam Grob | Canada | Airborn | Elise Jones |
01:55 pm | Fresco | Miriam Grob | Canada | Airborn | Hannah Piper Wilkinson-wingham |
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Walk D Under 10 | |||||
01:58 pm | Fresco | Miriam Grob | Canada | Airborn | Mia Abdulla |
02:00 pm | Odin | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Jennifer Reid |
02:03 pm | Zeus | Danielle Maher | Canada | Triple M | Cheyenne Maher |