Time | Arena | Name | Horse | Lunger | Name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | |||||
01:07 pm | Ring A | Compulsories Round 1 - CVI 1* Individual Junior Women | First Impression (245) | Jessica Bentzen | Railey Bird (21) |
04:17 pm | Ring A | Freestyle Round 1 - CVI 1* Individual Junior Women | First Impression (245) | Jessica Bentzen | Railey Bird (21) |
Saturday | |||||
10:47 am | Ring A | Compulsories Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter B - Women | Cyrus (213) | Barb Schmidt | Samantha Kennedy |
11:03 am | Ring A | Compulsories Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter C - Women | Promise (215) | Pam Dykstra | Emma Donegan |
11:21 am | Ring A | Compulsories Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter D - Women | Cyrus (213) | Barb Schmidt | Ava Burgener |
11:23 am | Ring A | Compulsories Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter D - Women | Promise (215) | Pam Dykstra | Emma Mindel |
11:31 am | Ring A | Compulsories Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Beginner Canter | Sambucca (214) | Kara Waddington | Shaylee Isaac-Edwards |
11:34 am | Ring A | Compulsories Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Beginner Canter | Sambucca (214) | Kara Waddington | Kambria Waddington |
11:35 am | Ring A | Compulsories - VaultCanada Pairs Division B Canter | Promise (215) | Pam Dykstra | Railey & Samantha (21&) |
11:43 am | Ring A | Compulsories - VaultCanada Team Division A Canter | Cyrus (213) | Barb Schmidt | Narnia |
11:50 am | Ring A | Compulsories - VaultCanada Team Division B Canter | Sambucca (214) | Pam Dykstra | Lion King |
11:57 am | Ring A | Compulsories - VaultCanada Team Division B Trot | Promise (215) | Kara Waddington | Coca Cola |
02:57 pm | Ring A | Green Horse - EVABC Green Horse - Saturday | Luna (201) | Barb Schmidt | Samantha Kennedy |
03:01 pm | Ring A | Compulsories Round 1 - Master Class | Promise (215) | Kara Waddington | Vienna Schubert |
03:49 pm | Ring A | Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Walk FUNdamentals | Cyrus (213) | Barb Schmidt | Elijah Dearborn |
03:53 pm | Ring A | Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Trot C | Cyrus (213) | Barb Schmidt | Amaya Burgener |
03:55 pm | Ring A | Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Trot C | Cyrus (213) | Barb Schmidt | Naomi Klammer |
04:02 pm | Ring A | Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Trot D | Sambucca (214) | Kara Waddington | Maddy Miller |
04:05 pm | Ring A | Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Trot D | Sambucca (214) | Kara Waddington | Zoe Petraschuk |
04:06 pm | Ring A | Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Trot D | Sambucca (214) | Kara Waddington | Josie Hagel |
04:18 pm | Ring A | Compulsories - VaultCanada Pairs Division B Walk | Luna (201) | Kara Waddington | Emma & Emma |
04:21 pm | Ring A | Compulsories - VaultCanada Pairs Division B Walk | Luna (201) | Kara Waddington | Ava & Naomi |
04:27 pm | Ring A | Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Beginner Canter | Luna (201) | Kara Waddington | Shaylee Isaac-Edwards |
04:30 pm | Ring A | Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Beginner Canter | Luna (201) | Kara Waddington | Kambria Waddington |
04:32 pm | Ring A | Freestyle Round 1 - Master Class | Vienna Schubert | ||
Sunday | |||||
08:30 am | Ring A | Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Team Division B Canter | Sambucca (214) | Pam Dykstra | Lion King |
08:36 am | Ring A | Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Team Division A Canter | Promise (215) | Barb Schmidt | Narnia |
08:42 am | Ring A | Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Team Division B Trot | Sambucca (214) | Kara Waddington | Coca Cola |
09:30 am | Barrel Arena | Freestyle - EVABC Barrel Individual Intermediate | Emma Mindel | ||
12:52 pm | Ring A | Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter B - Women | Cyrus (213) | Barb Schmidt | Samantha Kennedy |
02:19 pm | Ring A | Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter C - Women | Promise (215) | Pam Dykstra | Emma Donegan |
02:30 pm | Ring A | Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter D - Women | Cyrus (213) | Barb Schmidt | Ava Burgener |
02:33 pm | Ring A | Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter D - Women | Promise (215) | Pam Dykstra | Emma Mindel |
02:44 pm | Ring A | Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Walk FUNdamentals | Cyrus (213) | Barb Schmidt | Elijah Dearborn |
04:02 pm | Ring A | Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Trot D | Sambucca (214) | Kara Waddington | Maddy Miller |
04:05 pm | Ring A | Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Trot D | Sambucca (214) | Kara Waddington | Zoe Petraschuk |
04:07 pm | Ring A | Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Trot D | Sambucca (214) | Kara Waddington | Josie Hagel |
04:17 pm | Ring A | Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Trot C | Cyrus (213) | Barb Schmidt | Amaya Burgener |
04:20 pm | Ring A | Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Trot C | Cyrus (213) | Barb Schmidt | Naomi Klammer |
04:43 pm | Ring A | Freestyle - VaultCanada Pairs Division B Walk | Luna (201) | Vienna Schubert | Emma & Emma |
04:47 pm | Ring A | Freestyle - VaultCanada Pairs Division B Walk | Luna (201) | Vienna Schubert | Ava & Naomi |
04:50 pm | Ring A | Freestyle - VaultCanada Pairs Division B Canter | Promise (215) | Pam Dykstra | Railey & Samantha (21&) |