Time | Horse | Lunger | Country | Club | Name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tractor Break | |||||
08:00 am | |||||
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Team - Canter A Clinic Class | |||||
08:30 am | Promise (214) | Barb Schmidt | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Narnia |
Green Horse - EVABC Green Horse - Saturday | |||||
08:37 am | Freedom Acrobatics | ||||
08:41 am | Bumbles (215) | Barb Schmidt | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Ava Burgener |
08:45 am | Sam I Am (208) | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Ella Guin Bilney |
08:49 am | Logan (232) | Danielle Maher | Canada | Triple M | Danae & Elle |
08:53 am | Catmandu | Charlene Kostecki | Canada | SeaSide | Cassie Sponchia |
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter D - Women | |||||
08:57 am | Tesslin (231) | Korynn Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Olivia Berkeley |
09:00 am | Knight Ryder (213) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Kateri Belisle |
09:04 am | Cyrus (217) | Barb Schmidt | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Ava Burgener |
09:07 am | Sam I Am (208) | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Ella Guin Bilney |
09:10 am | Sam I Am (208) | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Sage Cameron |
09:12 am | Braviarre (201) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Jessica Van Nuys |
09:16 am | Braviarre (201) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Lola Barnes |
09:18 am | Promise (214) | Kara Hopkins | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Emma Mindel |
09:21 am | Sullivan (220) | Naomi Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Neve Hamilton |
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter C - Women | |||||
09:24 am | Sullivan (220) | Naomi Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Elisse Southam |
09:27 am | Azrael (219) | Korynn Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Julia Markin-Hellekson |
09:30 am | Cyrus (217) | Barb Schmidt | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Emma Donegan |
09:33 am | Sam I Am (208) | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Rachael Mordaunt |
09:36 am | Tesslin (231) | Korynn Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Julia Kromer-Anton |
09:40 am | Tesslin (231) | Korynn Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Selina Kromer-Anton |
Tractor Break | |||||
09:42 am | |||||
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter B - Women - Junior and Senior | |||||
09:52 am | Matisse (248) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Jaydee Fluet |
09:55 am | Matisse (248) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Mackenzie Uitdenbosch |
09:57 am | Promise (214) | Pam Dykstra | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Railey Bird |
10:01 am | First Impression (244) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Elizabeth Gregory |
10:04 am | Cyrus (217) | Barb Schmidt | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Samantha Kennedy |
10:07 am | Edinburgh 23 (222) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | Meadow Creek | Kelsey Uittenbogerd |
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter A - Women - Junior and Senior | |||||
10:10 am | Edinburgh 23 (222) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | Spruce Valley | Cassidy Johannesson |
10:13 am | Lunger Break | ||||
10:18 am | First Impression (244) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Abigale Wynberg |
10:21 am | Lunger Break | ||||
10:26 am | Matisse (248) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Averill Saunders |
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter AA - Men | |||||
10:29 am | Hugo (246) | Jessica Bentzen | USA | West Coast | Gabe Aniello |
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter AA - Women | |||||
10:32 am | Azrael (219) | Naomi Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Korynn Weber |
Tractor Break | |||||
10:36 am | |||||
Compulsories Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Beginner Canter | |||||
10:41 am | Zeus (225) | Marijean Maher | Canada | Triple M | Elle Settle |
10:43 am | Zeus (225) | Marijean Maher | Canada | Triple M | Maklaine Rogers |
10:45 am | Knight Ryder (213) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Maggie Ewing |
10:47 am | Promise (214) | Kara Hopkins | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Kambria Waddington |
10:50 am | Promise (214) | Kara Hopkins | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Shaylee Isaac-Edwards |
10:51 am | Zeus (225) | Marijean Maher | Canada | Triple M | Katie Foss |
10:54 am | Tesslin (231) | Korynn Weber | Canada | West Coast | Bellaku Caleb |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Trot D | |||||
10:56 am | Bumbles (215) | Vienna Schubert | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Josie Hagel |
10:59 am | Bumbles (215) | Vienna Schubert | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Maddy Miller |
11:00 am | Bumbles (215) | Vienna Schubert | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Presley Sexsmith |
11:02 am | Bumbles (215) | Vienna Schubert | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Zoe Petraschuk |
11:03 am | Bumbles (215) | Vienna Schubert | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | M’kayla Bardwell |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Trot C | |||||
11:05 am | Sam I Am (208) | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Claire Hendrix |
11:07 am | Braviarre (201) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Reyna Abriel |
11:10 am | Knight Ryder (213) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Bellaku Caleb |
11:12 am | Bumbles (215) | Vienna Schubert | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Amaya Burgener |
11:15 am | Bumbles (215) | Vienna Schubert | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Naomi Klammer |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Trot B | |||||
11:16 am | Knight Ryder (213) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Maggie Ewing |
11:19 am | Zeus (225) | Marijean Maher | Canada | Triple M | Danae Moore |
11:21 am | Zeus (225) | Marijean Maher | Canada | Triple M | Elle Settle |
Lunch Break | |||||
11:23 am | |||||
Barrel Classes | |||||
11:53 am | |||||
Freestyle - EVABC Barrel Individual Advanced | |||||
12:08 pm | Canada | Manestream | Ella Guin Bilney | ||
12:11 pm | Canada | Triple M | Danae Moore | ||
Freestyle - EVABC Barrel Individual Intermediate | |||||
12:14 pm | Canada | Manestream | Hope Steele | ||
12:17 pm | Canada | Manestream | Claire Hendrix | ||
12:19 pm | Canada | Triple M | Claire Settle | ||
12:22 pm | Canada | Triple M | Maklaine Rogers | ||
12:24 pm | Canada | Triple M | Katie Foss | ||
12:26 pm | Canada | Triple M | Elle Settle | ||
12:28 pm | Canada | Triple M | Danielle Maher | ||
Freestyle - EVABC Barrel Individual Beginner | |||||
12:30 pm | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Magda Thayer | ||
12:33 pm | Canada | Manestream | Rylin Lewis | ||
12:37 pm | Canada | Triple M | Kaitlyn Lammers | ||
12:40 pm | Canada | Triple M | Cheyenne Maher | ||
Freestyle - EVABC Barrel Individual Costume | |||||
12:43 pm | Canada | Manestream | Hope Steele | ||
Freestyle - EVABC Barrel Pairs Beginner | |||||
12:46 pm | Canada | Triple M | Cheyenne & Danielle | ||
12:51 pm | Canada | West Coast | Maggie & Bellaku | ||
Freestyle - EVABC Barrel Pairs Costume | |||||
12:55 pm | Canada | Triple M | Elle & Maklaine | ||
Tractor Break Horse Classes Resume | |||||
01:00 pm | |||||
Green Horse - Green Horse - Saturday pm | |||||
01:30 pm | Catmandu | Charlene Kostecki | Canada | SeaSide | Cassie Sponchia |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Walk D | |||||
01:34 pm | Sam I Am (208) | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Rylin Lewis |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Walk C | |||||
01:36 pm | Logan (232) | Danielle Maher | Canada | Triple M | Kaitlyn Lammers |
01:39 pm | Logan (232) | Danielle Maher | Canada | Triple M | Cheyenne Maher |
01:40 pm | Sullivan (220) | Naomi Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Magda Thayer |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Walk B | |||||
01:43 pm | Braviarre (201) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Jessica Van Nuys |
01:45 pm | Braviarre (201) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Lola Barnes |
01:47 pm | Braviarre (201) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Reyna Abriel |
01:48 pm | Sam I Am (208) | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Hope Steele |
01:51 pm | Sam I Am (208) | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Claire Hendrix |
01:52 pm | Sam I Am (208) | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Ella Guin Bilney |
01:54 pm | Sam I Am (208) | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Sage Cameron |
01:55 pm | Sam I Am (208) | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Rachael Mordaunt |
Compulsories - Master Class | |||||
01:57 pm | Logan (232) | Marijean Maher | Canada | Triple M | Danielle Maher |
01:59 pm | Promise (214) | Kara Hopkins | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Ashley Dykstra |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Walk FUNdamentals | |||||
02:02 pm | Bumbles (215) | Vienna Schubert | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Elijah Dearborn |
Tractor Break | |||||
02:04 pm | |||||
Compulsories Round 2 - VaultCanada Individual Canter D - Women | |||||
02:14 pm | Braviarre (201) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Jessica Van Nuys |
02:17 pm | Braviarre (201) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Lola Barnes |
02:18 pm | Cyrus (217) | Barb Schmidt | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Ava Burgener |
02:21 pm | Knight Ryder (213) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Kateri Belisle |
02:23 pm | Promise (214) | Kara Hopkins | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Emma Mindel |
02:26 pm | Sam I Am (208) | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Ella Guin Bilney |
02:28 pm | Sam I Am (208) | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Sage Cameron |
02:30 pm | Sullivan (220) | Naomi Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Neve Hamilton |
02:32 pm | Tesslin (231) | Korynn Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Olivia Berkeley |
Compulsories Round 2 - VaultCanada Individual Canter C - Women | |||||
02:35 pm | Tesslin (231) | Korynn Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Selina Kromer-Anton |
02:36 pm | Tesslin (231) | Korynn Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Julia Kromer-Anton |
02:38 pm | Cyrus (217) | Barb Schmidt | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Emma Donegan |
02:40 pm | Sam I Am (208) | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Rachael Mordaunt |
02:43 pm | Sullivan (220) | Naomi Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Elisse Southam |
02:45 pm | Sullivan (220) | Naomi Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Julia Markin-Hellekson |
Compulsories Round 2 - VaultCanada Individual Canter B - Women - Junior and Senior | |||||
02:47 pm | Matisse (248) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Mackenzie Uitdenbosch |
02:49 pm | Matisse (248) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Jaydee Fluet |
02:51 pm | First Impression (244) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Elizabeth Gregory |
02:53 pm | Cyrus (217) | Barb Schmidt | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Railey Bird |
02:56 pm | Cyrus (217) | Barb Schmidt | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Samantha Kennedy |
02:57 pm | Edinburgh 23 (222) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | Meadow Creek | Kelsey Uittenbogerd |
Compulsories Round 2 - VaultCanada Individual Canter A - Women - Junior and Senior | |||||
03:00 pm | Edinburgh 23 (222) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | Spruce Valley | Cassidy Johannesson |
03:01 pm | Matisse (248) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Averill Saunders |
03:04 pm | First Impression (244) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Abigale Wynberg |
Tractor Break | |||||
03:06 pm | |||||
Technical Round 2 - VaultCanada Individual Canter AA - Men | |||||
03:16 pm | Hugo (246) | Jessica Bentzen | USA | West Coast | Gabe Aniello |
Technical Round 2 - VaultCanada Individual Canter AA - Women | |||||
03:20 pm | Azrael (219) | Naomi Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Korynn Weber |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Beginner Pairs Walk B | |||||
03:23 pm | Logan (232) | Marijean Maher | Canada | Triple M | Cheyenne & Danielle |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Pairs - Walk B | |||||
03:27 pm | Azrael (219) | Naomi Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Elisse & Olivia |
03:31 pm | Braviarre (201) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Jessica & Reyna |
03:35 pm | Bumbles (215) | Vienna Schubert | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Naomi & Ava |
03:39 pm | Bumbles (215) | Vienna Schubert | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Ashley & Amaya |
03:42 pm | Bumbles (215) | Vienna Schubert | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Emma & Emma |
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Team - Canter AA | |||||
03:45 pm | Hugo (246) | Debbie Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | West Coast |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Team - Trot B | |||||
03:52 pm | Sam I Am (208) | Stella French | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Coca Cola |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Team Walk B | |||||
04:01 pm | Sullivan (220) | Naomi Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Koot Neigh |
04:10 pm | Tractor Break | ||||
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Team - Combination Canter/Walk | |||||
04:30 pm | Promise (214) | Vienna Schubert | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Lion King |
Ice Cream Party and Barrel Awards immediately after the last class | |||||
04:37 pm | |||||