Time | Arena | Name | Horse | Lunger | Name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday | |||||
09:04 am | Arena "A" | Green Horse - EVABC Green Horse | Logan | Marijean Maher | Abigail Old |
09:19 am | Arena "A" | Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Trot C | Zeus | Marijean Maher | Devon Wrayton |
09:22 am | Arena "A" | Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Trot C | Zeus | Marijean Maher | Elle Settle |
09:23 am | Arena "A" | Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Trot B | Zeus | Marijean Maher | Katie Foss |
09:24 am | Arena "A" | Compulsories - Walk D under 10 | Zeus | Marijean Maher | Cheyenne Maher |
10:10 am | Arena "A" | Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Walk C | Zeus | Marijean Maher | Quinn Wrayton |
10:13 am | Arena "A" | Compulsories - Beginner Walk Pairs | Zeus | Marijean Maher | Cheyenne & Danielle |
10:15 am | Arena "A" | Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Walk B | Zeus | Marijean Maher | Claire Settle |
10:26 am | Arena "A" | Compulsories Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter D - Women | Buddy | Tauren Deluca | Emily Besse |
10:29 am | Arena "A" | Compulsories Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter D - Women | Buddy | Tauren Deluca | Luca Annets |
10:39 am | Arena "A" | Compulsories Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter B - Women | Fresco | Miriam Grob | Abigail Old |
10:48 am | Arena "A" | Compulsories Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter B - Women | Fresco | Miriam Grob | Emma Old |
10:58 am | Arena "A" | Compulsories Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter C - Women | Buddy | Tauren Deluca | Danae Moore |
11:00 am | Arena "A" | Compulsories Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter C - Women | Buddy | Tauren Deluca | Hailey Besse |
11:01 am | Arena "A" | Compulsories Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter C - Women | Buddy | Tauren Deluca | Victoria Wilson |
11:40 am | Barrels | Freestyle - EVABC Barrel Individual Advanced | Danae Moore | ||
12:04 pm | Barrels | Freestyle - EVABC Barrel Individual Beginner | Cheyenne Maher | ||
12:17 pm | Arena "A" | Green Horse - EVABC Green Horse | Logan | Marijean Maher | Abigail Old |
12:19 pm | Barrels | Freestyle - EVABC Barrel Individual Intermediate | Danae Moore | ||
12:22 pm | Barrels | Freestyle - EVABC Barrel Individual Intermediate | Luca Annets | ||
12:24 pm | Barrels | Freestyle - EVABC Barrel Individual Intermediate | Emily Besse | ||
12:26 pm | Barrels | Freestyle - EVABC Barrel Individual Intermediate | Hailey Besse | ||
12:28 pm | Barrels | Freestyle - EVABC Barrel Individual Intermediate | Claire Settle | ||
12:30 pm | Barrels | Freestyle - EVABC Barrel Individual Intermediate | Elle Settle | ||
12:32 pm | Barrels | Freestyle - EVABC Barrel Individual Intermediate | Quinn Wrayton | ||
12:34 pm | Barrels | Freestyle - EVABC Barrel Individual Intermediate | Devon Wrayton | ||
12:36 pm | Barrels | Freestyle - EVABC Barrel Individual Intermediate | Katie Foss | ||
12:43 pm | Barrels | Freestyle - EVABC Barrel Pairs Beginner | Cheyenne & Danielle | ||
12:44 pm | Arena "A" | Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Trot C | Zeus | Marijean Maher | Devon Wrayton |
12:47 pm | Arena "A" | Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Trot C | Zeus | Marijean Maher | Elle Settle |
12:49 pm | Arena "A" | Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Trot B | Zeus | Marijean Maher | Katie Foss |
12:51 pm | Arena "A" | Freestyle Round 1 - Walk D under 10 | Zeus | Marijean Maher | Cheyenne Maher |
01:57 pm | Arena "A" | Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Walk C | Zeus | Marijean Maher | Quinn Wrayton |
02:00 pm | Arena "A" | Freestyle - Beginner Walk Pairs | Zeus | Marijean Maher | Cheyenne & Danielle |
02:03 pm | Arena "A" | Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Walk B | Zeus | Marijean Maher | Claire Settle |
02:33 pm | Arena "A" | Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter D - Women | Buddy | Tauren Deluca | Emily Besse |
02:36 pm | Arena "A" | Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter D - Women | Buddy | Tauren Deluca | Luca Annets |
02:54 pm | Arena "A" | Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter B - Women | Fresco | Miriam Grob | Abigail Old |
03:06 pm | Arena "A" | Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter B - Women | Fresco | Miriam Grob | Emma Old |
03:09 pm | Arena "A" | Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter C - Women | Buddy | Tauren Deluca | Danae Moore |
03:18 pm | Arena "A" | Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter C - Women | Buddy | Tauren Deluca | Hailey Besse |
03:21 pm | Arena "A" | Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter C - Women | Buddy | Tauren Deluca | Victoria Wilson |