Time | Horse | Lunger | Country | Club | Name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Compulsories Round 1 - CVI 2* Individual Children Women | |||||
08:30 am | Quigley Down Under (208) | Diane Boyd | Canada | Diamond Willow | Jaydee Fluet (17) |
08:33 am | Astraea | Katie Axani | USA | Pacific Coast | Aria Deshpande (46) |
08:35 am | Wagner PR (234) | Angelique Vick | Canada | Meadow Creek | Ryan Bracken (42) |
08:38 am | Phoenix (240) | Amber Callan | Canada | Spruce Valley | Callie Lutz (62) |
08:40 am | Phoenix (240) | Amber Callan | Canada | Spruce Valley | Paige Yustak (65) |
08:42 am | Cromby Secret (206) | Diane Boyd | Canada | Diamond Willow | Lynda van Noordenburg (18) |
Lunger Break | |||||
08:44 am | |||||
Compulsories - CVI 2* Individual Senior Women | |||||
08:49 am | Cromby Secret (206) | Diane Boyd | Canada | Diamond Willow | Brooke Boyd (12) |
08:52 am | Slyde On Over (202) | Carolyn Latimer | Canada | Chinook | Heather Latimer (11) |
08:54 am | First Impression (245) | Jessica Bentzen | USA | Woodside | Elsa Haugen (72) |
Tractor Break | |||||
08:57 am | |||||
Compulsories - CVI 2* Individual Junior Men | |||||
09:02 am | Edinburgh 23 (244) | Jessica Bentzen | USA | Oak Hills | Abigail Archibald (44) |
09:04 am | Edinburgh 23 | Jessica Bentzen | USA | XM Equestrian | Martin Valdez (73) |
09:07 am | Sir Charles (238) | Carolyn Bland | USA | Pacific Coast | Cameron Brown (48) |
09:09 am | Astraea (222) | Katie Axani | Canada | High Kick | Rielynn Conrad (34) |
09:12 am | Phoenix (240) | Amber Callan | Canada | Spruce Valley | Cassidy Johannesson (63) |
09:14 am | Phoenix (240) | Amber Callan | Canada | Spruce Valley | Melissa Head (64) |
09:16 am | Matisse (248) | Jessica Bentzen | USA | F A C E | Giana Massaro (20) |
09:18 am | Lausbub (225) | Katie Axani | Canada | High Kick | Megan Leeper (33) |
09:21 am | Diva 506 (236) | Carolyn Bland | USA | Pacific Coast | Hallie Dudley (51) |
09:23 am | Indiana Jones IV (219) | Lorilie Robison | USA | Harbor View | Isabella Fetters (25) |
09:26 am | Indiana Jones IV (219) | Lorilie Robison | USA | Harbor View | Genevieve Downen (23) |
09:27 am | Hugo (246) | Jessica Bentzen | USA | Oak Hills | Calle Davis (45) |
09:30 am | Hugo (246) | Jessica Bentzen | USA | los angeles equestrian | Hayden Avakian (38) |
09:31 am | Wagner PR (234) | Angelique Vick | Canada | Meadow Creek | Dallyn Shields (40) |
09:34 am | Astraea (222) | Katie Axani | Canada | High Kick | Talmage Conrad (35) |
09:36 am | Diva 506 (236) | Carolyn Bland | USA | Pacific Coast | Marie Obeloer (52) |
09:39 am | Diva 506 (236) | Carolyn Bland | USA | Pacific Coast | Naomi Morgenthaler (54) |
09:40 am | Matisse (248) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Averill Saunders (69) |
Tractor Break | |||||
09:43 am | |||||
Compulsories - CVI 3* Individual Senior Women | |||||
10:13 am | Lausbub (225) | Katie Axani | Canada | High Kick | Charlotte Axani (31) |
Compulsories - CVI 2* Squad Junior | |||||
10:15 am | Palatine (237) | Carolyn Bland | USA | Pacific Coast | Pacific Coast Vaulters |
Tractor Break And Future Champions Starts | |||||
10:22 am | |||||
Compulsories Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter B - Women | |||||
10:42 am | Benni Benjamin (241) | Lisa Fisher | Canada | Razzle Dazzle | Kyonna Sawyer (57) |
10:44 am | First Impression (245) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Elizabeth Gregory (70) |
10:47 am | Cyrus (213) | Barb Schmidt | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Samantha Kennedy |
10:49 am | Quigley Down Under (208) | Diane Boyd | Canada | Diamond Willow | Emily Consaul (15) |
10:51 am | Quigley Down Under (208) | Diane Boyd | Canada | Diamond Willow | Helen Tyrrell (16) |
10:52 am | Ottello W (231) | Angelique Vick | Canada | Meadow Creek | Baylee Skinner-Supernant (39) |
10:55 am | Ottello W (231) | Angelique Vick | Canada | Meadow Creek | Emily Bradshaw |
10:56 am | Ottello W (231) | Angelique Vick | Canada | Meadow Creek | Trinity van der Sluijs (43) |
10:57 am | Ottello W (231) | Angelique Vick | Canada | Meadow Creek | Kelsey Uittenbogerd |
10:58 am | Ottello W (231) | Angelique Vick | Canada | Meadow Creek | Roseanna Bradshaw (41) |
11:00 am | Benni Benjamin (241) | Diane Boyd | Canada | Razzle Dazzle | Lisa Fisher (58) |
Compulsories Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter C - Women | |||||
11:02 am | Benni Benjamin (241) | Lisa Fisher | Canada | Razzle Dazzle | Catriona McIntosh (56) |
11:03 am | Promise (215) | Pam Dykstra | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Emma Donegan |
11:05 am | Sam I Am (226) | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Charlotte Webster |
Tractor Break | |||||
11:08 am | |||||
Compulsories Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter D - Women | |||||
11:18 am | Braviarre (212) | Elizabeth Gregory | Fusion | Lola Barnes | |
11:20 am | Braviarre (212) | Elizabeth Gregory | Fusion | Jessica Van Nuys | |
11:21 am | Cyrus (213) | Barb Schmidt | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Ava Burgener |
11:23 am | Promise (215) | Pam Dykstra | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Emma Mindel |
11:26 am | Sam I Am (226) | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Sophia Kahil |
11:28 am | Sam I Am (226) | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Maya Cardinal |
Compulsories Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Beginner Canter | |||||
11:29 am | Astraea (222) | Katie Axani | Canada | High Kick | Ava Ellis |
11:31 am | Sambucca (214) | Kara Waddington | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Shaylee Isaac-Edwards |
11:34 am | Sambucca (214) | Kara Waddington | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Kambria Waddington |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Pairs Division B Canter | |||||
11:35 am | Promise (215) | Pam Dykstra | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Railey & Samantha (21&) |
Tractor Break | |||||
11:38 am | |||||
Compulsories - VaultCanada Team Division A Canter | |||||
11:43 am | Cyrus (213) | Barb Schmidt | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Narnia |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Team Division B Canter | |||||
11:50 am | Sambucca (214) | Pam Dykstra | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Lion King |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Team Division B Trot | |||||
11:57 am | Promise (215) | Kara Waddington | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Coca Cola |
Lunch and Tractor Break | |||||
12:04 pm | |||||
Freestyle Round 1 - CVI 2* Individual Junior Men | |||||
12:30 pm | Edinburgh 23 (244) | Jessica Bentzen | USA | Oak Hills | Abigail Archibald (44) |
12:34 pm | Edinburgh 23 | Jessica Bentzen | USA | XM Equestrian | Martin Valdez (73) |
12:38 pm | Sir Charles (238) | Carolyn Bland | USA | Pacific Coast | Cameron Brown (48) |
12:42 pm | Astraea (222) | Katie Axani | Canada | High Kick | Rielynn Conrad (34) |
12:45 pm | Phoenix (240) | Amber Callan | Canada | Spruce Valley | Cassidy Johannesson (63) |
12:49 pm | Phoenix (240) | Amber Callan | Canada | Spruce Valley | Melissa Head (64) |
12:52 pm | Matisse (248) | Jessica Bentzen | USA | F A C E | Giana Massaro (20) |
12:56 pm | Lausbub (225) | Katie Axani | Canada | High Kick | Megan Leeper (33) |
12:59 pm | Diva 506 (236) | Carolyn Bland | USA | Pacific Coast | Hallie Dudley (51) |
01:03 pm | Indiana Jones IV (219) | Lorilie Robison | USA | Harbor View | Isabella Fetters (25) |
01:07 pm | Indiana Jones IV (219) | Lorilie Robison | USA | Harbor View | Genevieve Downen (23) |
01:10 pm | Hugo | Jessica Bentzen | USA | Oak Hills | Calle Davis (45) |
01:13 pm | Hugo (246) | Jessica Bentzen | USA | los angeles equestrian | Hayden Avakian (38) |
01:17 pm | Wagner PR (234) | Angelique Vick | Canada | Meadow Creek | Dallyn Shields (40) |
01:21 pm | Astraea (222) | Katie Axani | Canada | High Kick | Talmage Conrad (35) |
01:25 pm | Diva 506 (236) | Carolyn Bland | USA | Pacific Coast | Marie Obeloer (52) |
01:28 pm | Diva 506 (236) | Carolyn Bland | USA | Pacific Coast | Naomi Morgenthaler (54) |
01:31 pm | Matisse (248) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Averill Saunders (69) |
Tractor Break | |||||
01:35 pm | |||||
Freestyle Round 1 - CVI 2* Individual Senior Women | |||||
01:45 pm | Cromby Secret (206) | Diane Boyd | Canada | Diamond Willow | Brooke Boyd (12) |
01:49 pm | Slyde On Over (202) | Carolyn Latimer | Canada | Chinook | Heather Latimer (11) |
01:52 pm | First Impression (245) | Jessica Bentzen | USA | Woodside | Elsa Haugen (72) |
Tractor Break | |||||
01:56 pm | |||||
Technical - CVI 3* Individual Senior Women | |||||
02:01 pm | Lausbub (225) | Katie Axani | Canada | High Kick | Charlotte Axani (31) |
Freestyle 1 - CVI 2* Pas de Deux Junior | |||||
02:05 pm | Hugo (246) | Jessica Bentzen | USA | F A C E | Jaden & Giana (&20) |
02:09 pm | Tractor Break | ||||
02:17 pm | Edinburgh 23 (244) | Jessica Bentzen | USA | Oak Hills | Abigail & Calle (44&45) |
02:21 pm | Diva 506 (236) | Carolyn Bland | USA | Pacific Coast | Marie & Parker (52&55) |
02:25 pm | Tractor Break | ||||
02:33 pm | Kingston (247) | Jessica Bentzen | United States | Portola Valley | Bridget & Martin (&73) |
Tractor Break and Future Champions | |||||
02:37 pm | |||||
Green Horse - EVABC Green Horse - Saturday | |||||
02:57 pm | Luna (201) | Barb Schmidt | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Samantha Kennedy |
Compulsories Round 1 - Master Class | |||||
03:01 pm | Promise (215) | Kara Waddington | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Vienna Schubert |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Walk B | |||||
03:03 pm | Braviarre (212) | Elizabeth Gregory | Fusion | Lola Barnes | |
03:05 pm | Braviarre (212) | Elizabeth Gregory | Fusion | Jessica Van Nuys | |
03:07 pm | Kingston | Debbie Bentzen | USA | Harbor View | Sofia Johnson |
03:09 pm | Kingston (247) | Debbie Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Bellaku Caleb |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Walk C | |||||
03:11 pm | Kingston | Debbie Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Avelynn Harknett |
03:13 pm | Braviarre (212) | Elizabeth Gregory | Fusion | Maliha Virk | |
03:16 pm | Braviarre (212) | Elizabeth Gregory | Fusion | Reyna Abriel | |
03:17 pm | Super Nova (228) | Kim Scott | Canada | Manestream | Hope Steele |
03:19 pm | Bagheera (242) | tracy gray | Canada | SunCoast | adam kusnir |
03:21 pm | Bagheera (242) | tracy gray | Canada | SunCoast | lily etchingham |
03:23 pm | Braviarre (212) | Elizabeth Gregory | Surrey | Amelie Zakrzewski | |
03:25 pm | Braviarre (212) | Elizabeth Gregory | Surrey | Kendra Keubler | |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Walk D | |||||
03:26 pm | Super Nova (228) | Kim Scott | Canada | Manestream | Isabelle Simmonds |
03:28 pm | Super Nova (228) | Kim Scott | Canada | Manestream | Leila Corntassel |
03:30 pm | Braviarre (212) | Elizabeth Gregory | Surrey | Starria Godin | |
03:32 pm | Bagheera (242) | tracy gray | Canada | SunCoast | cody kelso |
03:34 pm | Bagheera (242) | tracy gray | Canada | SunCoast | jayenna towell |
03:35 pm | Bagheera (242) | tracy gray | Canada | SunCoast | kalea kelso |
03:37 pm | Bagheera (242) | tracy gray | Canada | SunCoast | kaylee meadowcroft |
03:38 pm | Bagheera (242) | tracy gray | Canada | SunCoast | rhiannon medd |
Tractor Break | |||||
03:39 pm | |||||
Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Walk D under 10 | |||||
03:44 pm | Super Nova (228) | Kim Scott | Canada | Manestream | Abby Underwood |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Walk FUNdamentals | |||||
03:46 pm | Bagheera (242) | tracy gray | SunCoast | justyce duffy-hedden | |
03:49 pm | Cyrus (213) | Barb Schmidt | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Elijah Dearborn |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Trot B | |||||
03:51 pm | Matisse (248) | Debbie Bentzen | USA | Harbor View | Camilla Beetham |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Trot C | |||||
03:53 pm | Cyrus (213) | Barb Schmidt | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Amaya Burgener |
03:55 pm | Cyrus (213) | Barb Schmidt | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Naomi Klammer |
03:57 pm | Super Nova (228) | Kim Scott | Canada | Manestream | Makaeda Kelleway-Proulx |
03:59 pm | Super Nova (228) | Kim Scott | Canada | Manestream | Nova Roan |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Trot D | |||||
04:00 pm | Braviarre (212) | Elizabeth Gregory | Fusion | Reyna Abriel | |
04:02 pm | Sambucca (214) | Kara Waddington | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Maddy Miller |
04:05 pm | Sambucca (214) | Kara Waddington | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Zoe Petraschuk |
04:06 pm | Sambucca (214) | Kara Waddington | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Josie Hagel |
04:07 pm | Super Nova (228) | Kim Scott | Canada | Manestream | Jade Fisher-Marshall |
04:09 pm | Super Nova (228) | Kim Scott | Canada | Manestream | Claire Hendrix |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Pairs Division B Walk | |||||
04:11 pm | Braviarre (212) | Elizabeth Gregory | Fusion | Jessica & Reyna | |
04:14 pm | Jet (220) | Daniel Fuller | USA | Harbor View | Genevieve & Teagan (23&29) |
04:18 pm | Luna (201) | Kara Waddington | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Emma & Emma |
04:21 pm | Luna (201) | Kara Waddington | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Ava & Naomi |
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Beginner Canter | |||||
04:24 pm | Astraea (222) | Katie Axani | Canada | High Kick | Ava Ellis |
04:27 pm | Luna (201) | Kara Waddington | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Shaylee Isaac-Edwards |
04:30 pm | Luna (201) | Kara Waddington | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Kambria Waddington |
Freestyle Round 1 - Master Class | |||||
04:32 pm | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Vienna Schubert | ||