Time | Horse | Lunger | Country | Club | Name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vaulting Church - main area bleachers | |||||
07:15 am | |||||
| |||||
07:15 am | |||||
Tractor Break | |||||
08:30 am | |||||
Green Horse - Green Horse - Sunday | |||||
09:00 am | Zeus (225) | Marijean Maher | Canada | Triple M | Danae Moore |
09:04 am | Catmandu | Charlene Kostecki | Canada | SeaSide | Cassie Sponchia |
09:08 am | Logan (232) | Marijean Maher | Canada | Triple M | Danae Moore |
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Walk FUNdamentals | |||||
09:12 am | Bumbles (215) | Vienna Schubert | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Elijah Dearborn |
Freestyle 2 - VaultCanada Pairs - Canter AA | |||||
09:15 am | Edinburgh 23 (222) | Debbie Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Jessica & Alex |
Freestyle - VaultCanada Pairs - Canter B | |||||
09:20 am | Azrael (219) | Korynn Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Julia & Neve |
09:24 am | Promise (214) | Pam Dykstra | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Railey & Samantha |
09:28 am | Tesslin (231) | Korynn Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Selina & Julia |
Freestyle Round 2 - VaultCanada Individual Canter D - Women | |||||
09:32 am | Tesslin (231) | Korynn Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Olivia Berkeley |
09:35 am | Cyrus (217) | Barb Schmidt | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Ava Burgener |
09:38 am | Sam I Am (208) | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Ella Guin Bilney |
09:41 am | Sam I Am (208) | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Sage Cameron |
09:43 am | Braviarre (201) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Jessica Van Nuys |
09:47 am | Braviarre (201) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Lola Barnes |
09:49 am | Knight Ryder (213) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Kateri Belisle |
09:52 am | Promise (214) | Kara Hopkins | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Emma Mindel |
09:55 am | Sullivan (220) | Naomi Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Neve Hamilton |
Freestyle Round 2 - VaultCanada Individual Canter C - Women | |||||
09:59 am | Sullivan (220) | Naomi Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Elisse Southam |
10:01 am | Azrael (219) | Korynn Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Julia Markin-Hellekson |
10:04 am | Cyrus (217) | Barb Schmidt | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Emma Donegan |
10:07 am | Sam I Am (208) | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Rachael Mordaunt |
10:11 am | Tesslin (231) | Korynn Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Julia Kromer-Anton |
10:14 am | Tesslin (231) | Korynn Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Selina Kromer-Anton |
Tractor Break | |||||
10:16 am | |||||
Freestyle Round 2 - VaultCanada Individual Canter B - Women - Junior and Senior | |||||
10:21 am | Matisse (248) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Mackenzie Uitdenbosch |
10:24 am | Matisse (248) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Jaydee Fluet |
10:27 am | Promise (214) | Pam Dykstra | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Railey Bird |
10:30 am | First Impression (244) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Elizabeth Gregory |
10:33 am | Cyrus (217) | Barb Schmidt | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Samantha Kennedy |
10:36 am | Edinburgh 23 (222) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | Meadow Creek | Kelsey Uittenbogerd |
Freestyle Round 2 - VaultCanada Individual Canter A - Women - Junior and Senior | |||||
10:40 am | Edinburgh 23 (222) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | Spruce Valley | Cassidy Johannesson |
10:42 am | Lunger Break | ||||
10:47 am | Matisse (248) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Averill Saunders |
10:50 am | Lunger Break | ||||
10:55 am | First Impression (244) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Abigale Wynberg |
Lunger Break | |||||
10:58 am | |||||
Freestyle Round 2 - VaultCanada Individual Canter AA - Men | |||||
11:03 am | Hugo (246) | Jessica Bentzen | USA | West Coast | Gabe Aniello |
Freestyle Round 2 - VaultCanada Individual Canter AA - Women | |||||
11:07 am | Azrael (219) | Naomi Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Korynn Weber |
Judge Rotation | |||||
11:10 am | |||||
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Trot D | |||||
11:15 am | Bumbles (215) | Vienna Schubert | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Josie Hagel |
11:18 am | Bumbles (215) | Vienna Schubert | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Maddy Miller |
11:20 am | Bumbles (215) | Vienna Schubert | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Presley Sexsmith |
11:23 am | Bumbles (215) | Vienna Schubert | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Zoe Petraschuk |
11:25 am | Bumbles (215) | Vienna Schubert | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | M’kayla Bardwell |
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Trot B | |||||
11:27 am | Zeus (225) | Marijean Maher | Canada | Triple M | Danae Moore |
11:30 am | Zeus (225) | Marijean Maher | Canada | Triple M | Elle Settle |
11:33 am | Knight Ryder (213) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Maggie Ewing |
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Trot C | |||||
11:36 am | Knight Ryder (213) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Bellaku Caleb |
11:38 am | Sam I Am (208) | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Claire Hendrix |
11:41 am | Braviarre (201) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Reyna Abriel |
11:45 am | Bumbles (215) | Vienna Schubert | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Amaya Burgener |
11:48 am | Bumbles (215) | Vienna Schubert | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Naomi Klammer |
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Beginner Canter | |||||
11:50 am | Bumbles (215) | Vienna Schubert | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Kambria Waddington |
11:52 am | Bumbles (215) | Vienna Schubert | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Shaylee Isaac-Edwards |
11:55 am | Knight Ryder (213) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Maggie Ewing |
11:58 am | Knight Ryder (213) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Bellaku Caleb |
12:00 pm | Zeus (225) | Marijean Maher | Canada | Triple M | Maklaine Rogers |
12:03 pm | Zeus (225) | Marijean Maher | Canada | Triple M | Elle Settle |
12:06 pm | Zeus (225) | Marijean Maher | Canada | Triple M | Katie Foss |
Judge Rotation and Tractor Break | |||||
12:08 pm | |||||
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Walk D | |||||
12:13 pm | Sam I Am (208) | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Rylin Lewis |
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Walk C | |||||
12:16 pm | Azrael (219) | Naomi Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Magda Thayer |
12:19 pm | Logan (232) | Danielle Maher | Canada | Triple M | Kaitlyn Lammers |
12:23 pm | Logan (232) | Danielle Maher | Canada | Triple M | Cheyenne Maher |
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Walk B | |||||
12:25 pm | Braviarre (201) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Jessica Van Nuys |
12:28 pm | Braviarre (201) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Lola Barnes |
12:30 pm | Braviarre (201) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Reyna Abriel |
12:33 pm | Sam I Am (208) | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Hope Steele |
12:36 pm | Sam I Am (208) | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Claire Hendrix |
12:38 pm | Sam I Am (208) | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Ella Guin Bilney |
12:40 pm | Sam I Am (208) | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Sage Cameron |
12:43 pm | Sam I Am (208) | Stella French | Canada | Manestream | Rachael Mordaunt |
Freestyle Round 1 - Master Class | |||||
12:45 pm | Logan (232) | Marijean Maher | Canada | Triple M | Danielle Maher |
12:48 pm | Promise (214) | Kara Hopkins | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Ashley Dykstra |
Freestyle - VaultCanada Pairs - Walk B | |||||
12:51 pm | Azrael (219) | Naomi Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Elisse & Olivia |
12:56 pm | Braviarre (201) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Jessica & Reyna |
01:00 pm | Cyrus (217) | Kara Hopkins | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Naomi & Ava |
01:04 pm | Sam I Am (208) | Stella French | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Ashley & Amaya |
01:08 pm | Sam I Am (208) | Stella French | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Emma & Emma |
Freestyle - VaultCanada Beginner Pairs Walk B | |||||
01:12 pm | Logan (232) | Marijean Maher | Canada | Triple M | Cheyenne & Danielle |
Tractor Break | |||||
01:16 pm | |||||
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Team - Trot B | |||||
01:21 pm | Sam I Am (208) | Stella French | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Coca Cola |
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Team Walk B | |||||
01:28 pm | Azrael (219) | Naomi Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Koot Neigh |
Freestyle Round 2 - VaultCanada Team - Canter AA | |||||
01:35 pm | Canada | West Coast | West Coast | ||