Time | Arena | Name | Horse | Lunger | Name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday | |||||
05:45 pm | Arena A | Green Horse - Green Horse Friday | Dalek (86) | Marjan van Noordenburg | Lynda van Noordenburg |
06:19 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 1 - Canter D Women | Phlynnigan (89) | Angelique Vick | Emma Sparrow |
06:23 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 1 - Canter D Women | Phlynnigan (89) | Angelique Vick | Ariana Deruelle |
06:24 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 1 - Canter D Women | Phlynnigan (89) | Angelique Vick | Eve Bolack |
06:36 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 1 - Canter C Women | Phlynnigan (89) | Angelique Vick | Rylee Smith |
06:55 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 1 - Canter B Women | Monte Carlo (88) | Angelique Vick | Callie Lutz |
06:59 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 1 - Canter B Women | Monte Carlo (88) | Angelique Vick | Trinity van der Sluijs |
07:00 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 1 - Canter A Women | Monte Carlo (88) | Angelique Vick | Melissa Head |
07:50 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 1 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Women | KCR Tomcat (87) | Angelique Vick | Jacynda Row |
07:54 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 1 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Women | KCR Tomcat (87) | Angelique Vick | Catriona McIntosh |
07:55 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 1 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Women | KCR Tomcat (87) | Angelique Vick | Emily Consaul |
07:57 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 1 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Women | Dalek (86) | Marjan van Noordenburg | Lynda van Noordenburg |
08:00 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 1 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Women | Astraea (84) | Angelique Vick | Ryan Bracken |
08:04 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 1 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Women | Valencio (90) | Dallyn Shields | Katey van den Bosch |
08:07 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 1 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Women | KCR Tomcat (87) | Angelique Vick | Jaydee Fluet |
08:11 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 1 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Men | KCR Tomcat (87) | Angelique Vick | Daniel Klotz-Dedora |
Saturday | |||||
09:10 am | Arena A | Green Horse - Green Horse Saturday | Dalek (86) | Marjan van Noordenburg | Lynda van Noordenburg |
09:45 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 1 - Canter D Women | Phlynnigan (89) | Angelique Vick | Emma Sparrow |
09:49 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 1 - Canter D Women | Phlynnigan (89) | Angelique Vick | Ariana Deruelle |
09:52 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 1 - Canter D Women | Phlynnigan (89) | Angelique Vick | Eve Bolack |
10:11 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 1 - Canter C Women | Phlynnigan (89) | Angelique Vick | Rylee Smith |
10:44 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 1 - Canter B Women | Monte Carlo (88) | Angelique Vick | Callie Lutz |
10:48 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 1 - Canter B Women | Monte Carlo (88) | Angelique Vick | Trinity van der Sluijs |
10:50 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 1 - Canter A Women | Monte Carlo (88) | Angelique Vick | Melissa Head |
11:25 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 1 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Women | KCR Tomcat (87) | Angelique Vick | Jacynda Row |
11:29 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 1 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Women | KCR Tomcat (87) | Angelique Vick | Catriona McIntosh |
11:32 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 1 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Women | KCR Tomcat (87) | Angelique Vick | Emily Consaul |
11:34 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 1 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Women | Dalek (86) | Marjan van Noordenburg | Lynda van Noordenburg |
11:38 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 1 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Women | Astraea (84) | Angelique Vick | Ryan Bracken |
11:42 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 1 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Women | Valencio (90) | Dallyn Shields | Katey van den Bosch |
11:47 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 1 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Women | KCR Tomcat (87) | Angelique Vick | Jaydee Fluet |
11:51 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 1 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Men | KCR Tomcat (87) | Angelique Vick | Daniel Klotz-Dedora |
01:19 pm | Arena A | Compulsories - Walk B | Phlynnigan (89) | Dallyn Shields | Emma Sparrow |
01:22 pm | Arena A | Compulsories - Walk B | Phlynnigan (89) | Dallyn Shields | Ariana Deruelle |
02:05 pm | Arena A | Compulsories - Walk C | Phlynnigan (89) | Dallyn Shields | Brodie Ogilvie |
02:08 pm | Arena A | Compulsories - Walk C | Phlynnigan (89) | Dallyn Shields | Jayda Froese |
02:53 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 2 - Canter D Women | Phlynnigan (89) | Angelique Vick | Emma Sparrow |
02:57 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 2 - Canter D Women | Phlynnigan (89) | Angelique Vick | Ariana Deruelle |
02:58 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 2 - Canter D Women | Phlynnigan (89) | Angelique Vick | Eve Bolack |
03:10 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 2 - Canter C Women | Phlynnigan (89) | Angelique Vick | Rylee Smith |
03:29 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 2 - Canter B Women | Monte Carlo (88) | Angelique Vick | Callie Lutz |
03:33 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 2 - Canter B Women | Monte Carlo (88) | Angelique Vick | Trinity van der Sluijs |
03:34 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 2 - Canter A Women | Monte Carlo (88) | Angelique Vick | Melissa Head |
04:25 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 2 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Women | KCR Tomcat (87) | Angelique Vick | Jacynda Row |
04:29 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 2 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Women | KCR Tomcat (87) | Angelique Vick | Catriona McIntosh |
04:30 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 2 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Women | KCR Tomcat (87) | Angelique Vick | Emily Consaul |
04:32 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 2 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Women | Dalek (86) | Marjan van Noordenburg | Lynda van Noordenburg |
04:35 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 2 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Women | Astraea (84) | Angelique Vick | Ryan Bracken |
04:39 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 2 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Women | Valencio (90) | Dallyn Shields | Katey van den Bosch |
04:42 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 2 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Women | KCR Tomcat (87) | Angelique Vick | Jaydee Fluet |
04:46 pm | Arena A | Compulsories Round 2 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Men | KCR Tomcat (87) | Angelique Vick | Daniel Klotz-Dedora |
Sunday | |||||
09:10 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 2 - Canter D Women | Phlynnigan (89) | Angelique Vick | Eve Bolack |
09:14 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 2 - Canter D Women | Phlynnigan (89) | Angelique Vick | Ariana Deruelle |
09:17 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 2 - Canter D Women | Phlynnigan (89) | Angelique Vick | Emma Sparrow |
09:36 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 2 - Canter C Women | Phlynnigan (89) | Angelique Vick | Rylee Smith |
10:14 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 2 - Canter B Women | Monte Carlo (88) | Angelique Vick | Callie Lutz |
10:18 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 2 - Canter B Women | Monte Carlo (88) | Angelique Vick | Trinity van der Sluijs |
10:20 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 2 - Canter A Women | Monte Carlo (88) | Angelique Vick | Melissa Head |
10:45 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 2 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Women | KCR Tomcat (87) | Angelique Vick | Jacynda Row |
10:49 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 2 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Women | KCR Tomcat (87) | Angelique Vick | Catriona McIntosh |
10:52 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 2 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Women | KCR Tomcat (87) | Angelique Vick | Emily Consaul |
10:54 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 2 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Women | Dalek (86) | Marjan van Noordenburg | Lynda van Noordenburg |
10:58 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 2 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Women | Astraea (84) | Angelique Vick | Ryan Bracken |
11:02 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 2 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Women | Valencio (90) | Dallyn Shields | Katey van den Bosch |
11:07 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 2 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Women | KCR Tomcat (87) | Angelique Vick | Jaydee Fluet |
11:11 am | Arena A | Freestyle Round 2 - Vault Canada Junior Selection Division A- Men | KCR Tomcat (87) | Angelique Vick | Daniel Klotz-Dedora |
01:21 pm | Arena A | Freestyle Round 1 - Walk C | Phlynnigan (89) | Dallyn Shields | Brodie Ogilvie |
01:25 pm | Arena A | Freestyle Round 1 - Walk C | Phlynnigan (89) | Dallyn Shields | Jayda Froese |
01:45 pm | Arena A | Freestyle Round 1 - Walk B | Phlynnigan (89) | Dallyn Shields | Emma Sparrow |
01:49 pm | Arena A | Freestyle Round 1 - Walk B | Phlynnigan (89) | Dallyn Shields | Ariana Deruelle |
02:32 pm | Arena A | Freestyle - Barrel Individual Level 4 | Brodie Ogilvie | ||
02:36 pm | Arena A | Freestyle - Barrel Individual Level 4 | Jayda Froese | ||
03:03 pm | Arena A | Freestyle - Barrel Individual Level 3 | Emma Sparrow | ||
03:06 pm | Arena A | Freestyle - Barrel Individual Level 3 | Ariana Deruelle | ||
03:20 pm | Arena A | Freestyle - Barrel Pairs Beginner | Ariana & Brodie | ||
03:24 pm | Arena A | Freestyle - Barrel Pairs Beginner | Emma & Jayda | ||