Time | Horse | Lunger | Country | Club | Name |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Green Horse - EVABC Green Horse Saturday | |||||
07:30 am | Gulliver (72) | Danielle Maher | Canada | Triple M | Danae Moore |
07:34 am | Hudson (51) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Danno Kennedy |
07:38 am | Bumblebee (62) | Alisa Dearborn | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Ava Burgener (16) |
07:42 am | DSF Stardust (54) | Nichole Walters | USA | Apex | Sophia Walters (28) |
07:46 am | Freckles (65) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Danno Kennedy |
Tractor Break | |||||
07:50 am | |||||
Freestyle Round 1 - CVI 2* Children | |||||
07:55 am | Ryder (97) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Ava Burgener (16) |
07:58 am | Astraea (63) | Angelique Vick | Canada | Meadow Creek | Katey van den Bosch (33) |
Freestyle Round 1 - CVI 2* Junior Men | |||||
08:02 am | Astraea (63) | Angelique Vick | USA | Rolling Hills | Karolyn Shulda (35) |
08:04 am | Hugo (93) | Jessica Bentzen | USA | JS Equestrian | Abbey Sommerville (26) |
08:07 am | Hugo (93) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Danika Britton (42) |
08:09 am | DSF Stardust (54) | Nichole Walters | USA | Apex | Sophia Walters (28) |
08:13 am | KCR Tomcat (64) | Angelique Vick | Canada | Meadow Creek | Daniel Klotz-Dedora (30) |
08:16 am | KCR Tomcat (64) | Angelique Vick | Canada | Meadow Creek | Jaydee Fluet (27) |
08:18 am | KCR Tomcat (64) | Angelique Vick | Canada | Meadow Creek | Emily Consaul (31) |
08:20 am | Bold Statement (66) | Averill Saunders | Canada | Meadow Creek | Lynda van Noordenburg (34) |
08:24 am | Matisse (96) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | A.S. Independent | Jacynda Row (32) |
08:27 am | Zorro (81) | Angelique Vick | Canada | Meadow Creek | Ryan Bracken (29) |
08:30 am | Azrael (78) | Korynn Weber | USA | Rolling Hills | Raelyn Snyder (37) |
Freestyle Round 1 - CVI 2* Senior Woman | |||||
08:33 am | Inspector Gadget JPS (94) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Elizabeth Gregory (43) |
Technical - CVI 2* Youth | |||||
08:37 am | Hugo (93) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Cassidy Johannesson (24) |
08:40 am | Bold Statement (66) | Paul Devlin | Canada | A.S. Independent | Averill Saunders (15) |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Canter AA - Women Championship | |||||
08:44 am | Promise (68) | Barb Schmidt | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Alisa Dearborn |
08:46 am | Darwin’s Theory (92) | Jessica Bentzen | USA | West Coast | Gabe Aniello |
Tractor Break & BC Provincials Classes start | |||||
08:49 am | |||||
Compulsories Round 1 - Beginner Canter Inidvidual | |||||
08:59 am | Yoda (74) | Cassie Sponchia | Canada | Seaside | Kate Schillebeeckx |
09:01 am | Stilton (90) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Lindsay Gallimore |
09:04 am | Stilton (90) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | Golden Ears | Chloe Howlett |
09:05 am | Stilton (90) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Alyssa Gaudet |
09:07 am | Stilton (90) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Annika Webb |
09:08 am | Azrael (78) | Korynn Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Makayli Wilkinson |
09:11 am | Azrael (78) | Korynn Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Millie Perreault |
09:12 am | Gulliver (72) | Danielle Maher | Canada | Triple M | Cyerra Celko |
09:15 am | Gulliver (72) | Danielle Maher | Canada | Triple M | Clara Bodnar |
09:16 am | Samwise (89) | Elizabeth Gregory | Canada | West Coast | Keirah Gerry |
09:19 am | Rockstar (60) | Alisa Dearborn | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Nicole Cutter |
09:21 am | Stilton (90) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Brenna Hall |
09:24 am | Stilton (90) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Selina Armenta |
09:25 am | Stilton (90) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Emma Ahnert |
09:27 am | Sullivan (79) | Korynn Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Rose Andrews |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Canter D | |||||
09:29 am | Piper (70) | Cassie Sponchia | Canada | Seaside | Preston Williams |
09:32 am | Piper (70) | Cassie Sponchia | Canada | Seaside | Natasha Fairholm |
09:33 am | Dominion (82) | KIm Scott | Canada | Manestream | Armon Walters |
09:36 am | Dominion (82) | KIm Scott | Canada | Manestream | Jade Fisher-Marshall |
09:37 am | Sam I Am (76) | Meredith Glidden | Canada | Manestream | Cara Van Domselaar |
09:40 am | Sam I Am (76) | Meredith Glidden | Canada | Manestream | Kyya Erno |
09:41 am | Sam I Am (76) | Meredith Glidden | Canada | Manestream | Vanessa Walters |
09:43 am | Dominion (82) | KIm Scott | Canada | Manestream | Lily Gray |
09:45 am | Dominion (82) | KIm Scott | Canada | Manestream | Makaeda Kelleway-Proulx |
09:47 am | Dominion (82) | KIm Scott | Canada | Manestream | Nova Roan |
09:48 am | DSF Stardust (54) | Nichole Walters | USA | Apex | Sevia Howe-Lott |
09:51 am | Samwise (89) | Elizabeth Gregory | Canada | Golden Ears | Amelia Helmus |
Tractor Break | |||||
09:53 am | |||||
Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Canter C | |||||
10:03 am | Yoda (74) | Cassie Sponchia | Canada | Seaside | Sefia Axsen |
10:06 am | Dominion (82) | KIm Scott | Canada | Manestream | Maya Cardinal |
10:08 am | Matisse (96) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Alicia Dunlop |
10:11 am | Azrael (78) | Korynn Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Olivia Berkeley |
10:13 am | Gulliver (72) | Danielle Maher | Canada | Triple M | Maklaine Rogers |
10:16 am | Rockstar (60) | Alisa Dearborn | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Amaya Burgener |
10:18 am | Rockstar (60) | Alisa Dearborn | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Kambria Waddington |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Canter B - Women Championship | |||||
10:20 am | Epona (67) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Jessica Van Nuys |
10:22 am | Sullivan (79) | Naomi Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Julia Kromer-Anton (12) |
10:25 am | Sullivan (79) | Naomi Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Selina Kromer-Anton (19) |
10:26 am | Gulliver (72) | Danielle Maher | Canada | Triple M | Danae Moore |
10:29 am | Cyrus (55) | Pam Dykstra | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Faith Zitko |
10:31 am | Cyrus (55) | Pam Dykstra | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Ashley Dykstra |
10:33 am | Odin (52) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Danno Kennedy |
10:35 am | Odin (52) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Tamara Blondin |
10:37 am | Azrael (78) | Korynn Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Julia Markin-Hellekson |
10:39 am | Azrael (78) | Korynn Weber | Canada | Fusion | Tyla Jones |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Trot D | |||||
10:41 am | Sam I Am (76) | Meredith Glidden | Canada | Manestream | Abby Underwood |
10:43 am | Sam I Am (76) | Meredith Glidden | Canada | Manestream | Julia McLean |
10:45 am | Sam I Am (76) | Meredith Glidden | Canada | Manestream | Rylin Lewis |
10:46 am | Logan (69) | Danielle Maher | Canada | Triple M | Elise Jones |
10:49 am | Logan (69) | Danielle Maher | Canada | Triple M | Jodan Shuttlewood |
10:50 am | Promise (68) | Barb Schmidt | Freedom Acrobatics | Sophia Mcdonald | |
10:53 am | Freckles (65) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Kianna Jones |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Trot C | |||||
10:55 am | Odin (52) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Taleshia Patterson |
10:58 am | Ryder (97) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Aria Birrell |
11:00 am | Zeus (86) | Danielle Maher | Canada | Triple M | Felicity Brown |
11:03 am | Zeus (86) | Danielle Maher | Canada | Triple M | Cheyenne Maher |
11:04 am | Zeus (86) | Danielle Maher | Canada | Triple M | Samantha Anderson |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Trot B Championship | |||||
11:06 am | Ryder (97) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Halo Mackie |
11:08 am | Sam I Am (76) | Meredith Glidden | Canada | Manestream | Effie Mayer |
11:11 am | Sam I Am (76) | Meredith Glidden | Canada | Manestream | Zuzu Jones |
11:12 am | Zeus (86) | Danielle Maher | Canada | Triple M | Kaitlyn Lammers |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Walk D | |||||
11:15 am | Bumblebee (62) | Emma Mindel | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Kaylee Barnbrook |
11:17 am | Bumblebee (62) | Emma Mindel | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Abigail Eddy |
11:19 am | Bumblebee (62) | Emma Mindel | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Isabelle Eddy |
11:20 am | Dominion (82) | Meredith Glidden | Canada | Manestream | Arianna Panagrot |
11:23 am | Dominion (82) | Meredith Glidden | Canada | Manestream | Zoe Willows |
11:24 am | Freckles (65) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Audrey Baker |
11:27 am | Freckles (65) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Mikaela Yoder |
11:28 am | Piper (70) | Cassie Sponchia | Canada | Seaside | Alice Bushnaq |
11:31 am | Piper (70) | Cassie Sponchia | Canada | Seaside | Nora Essaunce |
11:32 am | Piper (70) | Cassie Sponchia | Canada | Seaside | Elizabeth Black |
11:34 am | Piper (70) | Cassie Sponchia | Canada | Seaside | Jessica Hill |
11:35 am | Samwise (89) | Elizabeth Gregory | Canada | Golden Ears | Brooke Flanjak |
11:38 am | Samwise (89) | Elizabeth Gregory | Canada | Golden Ears | Nicholas Ramirez |
11:39 am | Samwise (89) | Elizabeth Gregory | Golden Ears | Emily De Serre | |
11:41 am | Samwise (89) | Elizabeth Gregory | Canada | West Coast | Lexis Christensen |
11:42 am | Samwise (89) | Elizabeth Gregory | Canada | West Coast | Heidi Christensen |
11:44 am | Zeus (86) | Elle Settle | Canada | Triple M | Maddison Maher |
Tractor Break | |||||
11:46 am | |||||
Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Walk FUNdamentals | |||||
11:51 am | Bumblebee (62) | Alisa Dearborn | Canada | Golden Ears | Leonor Ramirez |
11:54 am | Freckles (65) | Danno Kennedy | Canada | Fusion | Brinley Robson |
11:56 am | Piper (70) | Cassie Sponchia | Canada | Seaside | Story Taillefer |
11:59 am | Piper (70) | Cassie Sponchia | Canada | Seaside | Jeffrey Ross |
12:00 pm | Piper (70) | Cassie Sponchia | Canada | Seaside | Ida Ross |
12:02 pm | Sam I Am (76) | Meredith Glidden | Canada | Manestream | Kellen Fraser |
Compulsories Round 1 - VaultCanada Masters Class - Division D | |||||
12:04 pm | Magnus (95) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Korynn Weber |
12:07 pm | Sam I Am (76) | Meredith Glidden | Canada | Manestream | Lisa Pryer |
12:09 pm | Sam I Am (76) | Meredith Glidden | Canada | Manestream | Miranda Yates |
12:11 pm | Brynn (71) | Cassie Sponchia | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Emma Mindel (17) |
12:13 pm | Magnus (95) | Jessica Bentzen | USA | West Coast | Gabe Aniello |
Compulsories Round 1 - VaultCanada Masters Class - Division B | |||||
12:16 pm | Promise (68) | Barb Schmidt | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Emma Mindel (17) |
12:18 pm | Darwin’s Theory (92) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Korynn Weber |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Walk C | |||||
12:21 pm | DSF Stardust (54) | Nichole Walters | USA | Apex | Maliyah Deeble |
12:23 pm | DSF Stardust (54) | Nichole Walters | USA | Apex | Gabrielle Betterley |
12:25 pm | DSF Stardust (54) | Nichole Walters | USA | Apex | Cora Taggart |
12:26 pm | DSF Stardust (54) | Nichole Walters | USA | Apex | Gwenyth Mitchelmore |
12:28 pm | DSF Stardust (54) | Nichole Walters | USA | Apex | Olive Kielczewski |
12:29 pm | Sam I Am (76) | Meredith Glidden | Canada | Manestream | Brooke Willows |
12:32 pm | Sam I Am (76) | Meredith Glidden | Canada | Manestream | Maris Fraser |
12:33 pm | Sam I Am (76) | Meredith Glidden | Canada | Manestream | Sasha Bengtsson |
12:35 pm | Stilton (90) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Everly Murtagh |
12:37 pm | Sullivan (79) | Naomi Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Ava Fostvedt |
12:40 pm | Logan (69) | Elle Settle | Canada | Triple M | Thea McQuarrie |
12:42 pm | Logan (69) | Elle Settle | Canada | Triple M | Maya Scott |
12:44 pm | Freckles (65) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Evelyn Baker |
12:46 pm | Odin (52) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Hannah Veldman |
12:49 pm | Odin (52) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Ellie Spreistma |
12:50 pm | Odin (52) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Lacey Spreistma |
12:52 pm | Yoda (74) | Cassie Sponchia | Canada | Seaside | Caelyn Alfaro |
12:54 pm | Yoda (74) | Cassie Sponchia | Canada | Seaside | Olivia Guan |
12:56 pm | Yoda (74) | Cassie Sponchia | Canada | Seaside | Aliza Hlus |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Individual Walk B Championship | |||||
12:57 pm | Dominion (82) | KIm Scott | Canada | Manestream | Maya Cardinal |
01:00 pm | Logan (69) | Elle Settle | Canada | Triple M | Danielle Maher |
01:02 pm | Logan (69) | Elle Settle | Canada | Triple M | Maklaine Rogers |
01:04 pm | Logan (69) | Elle Settle | Canada | Triple M | Luca Annets |
01:05 pm | Odin (52) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Taleshia Patterson |
01:08 pm | Yoda (74) | Cassie Sponchia | Canada | Seaside | Ashlyn Langton |
CVI Starts and Tractor Break | |||||
01:10 pm | |||||
Freestyle Round 2 - CVI 2* Junior Men | |||||
01:25 pm | KCR Tomcat (64) | Angelique Vick | Canada | Meadow Creek | Emily Consaul (31) |
01:28 pm | Astraea (63) | Angelique Vick | USA | Rolling Hills | Karolyn Shulda (35) |
01:32 pm | KCR Tomcat (64) | Angelique Vick | Canada | Meadow Creek | Jaydee Fluet (27) |
01:35 pm | Azrael (78) | Korynn Weber | USA | Rolling Hills | Raelyn Snyder (37) |
01:38 pm | DSF Stardust (54) | Nichole Walters | USA | Apex | Sophia Walters (28) |
01:41 pm | Matisse (96) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | A.S. Independent | Jacynda Row (32) |
01:45 pm | Bold Statement (66) | Averill Saunders | Canada | Meadow Creek | Lynda van Noordenburg (34) |
01:48 pm | Zorro (81) | Angelique Vick | Canada | Meadow Creek | Ryan Bracken (29) |
01:51 pm | Hugo (93) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Danika Britton (42) |
01:54 pm | Hugo (93) | Jessica Bentzen | USA | JS Equestrian | Abbey Sommerville (26) |
01:57 pm | KCR Tomcat (64) | Angelique Vick | Canada | Meadow Creek | Daniel Klotz-Dedora (30) |
Freestyle Round 2 - CVI 2* Senior Woman | |||||
02:00 pm | Inspector Gadget JPS (94) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Elizabeth Gregory (43) |
Freestyle 2 - CVI 2* PDD Junior | |||||
02:03 pm | Astraea (63) | Angelique Vick | USA | Rolling Hills | Mia & Raelyn (36&37) |
Freestyle - CVI 2* Youth | |||||
02:07 pm | Hugo (93) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Cassidy Johannesson (24) |
02:11 pm | Bold Statement (66) | Paul Devlin | Canada | A.S. Independent | Averill Saunders (15) |
Tractor Break | |||||
02:14 pm | |||||
Freestyle Round 2 - CVI 2* Squad Junior | |||||
02:19 pm | Zorro (81) | Angelique Vick | Canada | Meadow Creek | MCVC Junior Squad |
Freestyle 1 - VaultCanada Pairs Canter A Championship | |||||
02:26 pm | Matisse (96) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Autumn & Bellaku (38&40) |
02:29 pm | Sullivan (79) | Korynn Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Julia & Selina (12&19) |
Technical - VaultCanada Individual Canter AA - Women Championship | |||||
02:33 pm | Promise (68) | Barb Schmidt | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Alisa Dearborn |
02:36 pm | Darwin’s Theory (92) | Jessica Bentzen | USA | West Coast | Gabe Aniello |
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter B - Women Championship | |||||
02:40 pm | Azrael (78) | Korynn Weber | Canada | Fusion | Tyla Jones |
02:43 pm | Azrael (78) | Korynn Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Julia Markin-Hellekson |
02:45 pm | Gulliver (72) | Danielle Maher | Canada | Triple M | Danae Moore |
02:49 pm | Cyrus (55) | Pam Dykstra | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Faith Zitko |
02:52 pm | Cyrus (55) | Pam Dykstra | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Ashley Dykstra |
02:54 pm | Epona (67) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Jessica Van Nuys |
02:57 pm | Odin (52) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Danno Kennedy |
03:01 pm | Odin (52) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Tamara Blondin |
03:03 pm | Sullivan (79) | Naomi Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Julia Kromer-Anton (12) |
03:06 pm | Sullivan (79) | Naomi Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Selina Kromer-Anton (19) |
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Canter C | |||||
03:08 pm | Dominion (82) | KIm Scott | Canada | Manestream | Maya Cardinal |
03:12 pm | Matisse (96) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Alicia Dunlop |
03:15 pm | Azrael (78) | Korynn Weber | Canada | Koot-Neigh | Olivia Berkeley |
03:18 pm | Gulliver (72) | Danielle Maher | Canada | Triple M | Maklaine Rogers |
03:21 pm | Rockstar (60) | Alisa Dearborn | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Amaya Burgener |
03:25 pm | Rockstar (60) | Alisa Dearborn | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Kambria Waddington |
03:27 pm | Brynn (71) | Cassie Sponchia | Canada | Seaside | Sefia Axsen |
Tractor Break | |||||
03:30 pm | |||||
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Walk FUNdamentals | |||||
03:35 pm | Bumblebee (62) | Alisa Dearborn | Canada | Golden Ears | Leonor Ramirez |
03:38 pm | Freckles (65) | Danno Kennedy | Canada | Fusion | Brinley Robson |
03:42 pm | Piper (70) | Cassie Sponchia | Canada | Seaside | Story Taillefer |
03:45 pm | Piper (70) | Cassie Sponchia | Canada | Seaside | Jeffrey Ross |
03:47 pm | Piper (70) | Cassie Sponchia | Canada | Seaside | Ida Ross |
03:49 pm | Sam I Am (76) | Meredith Glidden | Canada | Manestream | Kellen Fraser |
Freestyle Round 1 - VaultCanada Individual Walk D | |||||
03:53 pm | Sam I Am (76) | Meredith Glidden | Canada | Manestream | Zoe Willows |
03:55 pm | Zeus (86) | Elle Settle | Canada | Triple M | Maddison Maher |
03:58 pm | Piper (70) | Cassie Sponchia | Canada | Seaside | Nora Essaunce |
04:01 pm | Piper (70) | Cassie Sponchia | Canada | Seaside | Alice Bushnaq |
04:04 pm | Piper (70) | Cassie Sponchia | Canada | Seaside | Elizabeth Black |
04:06 pm | Piper (70) | Cassie Sponchia | Canada | Seaside | Jessica Hill |
04:08 pm | Samwise (89) | Elizabeth Gregory | Canada | West Coast | Lexis Christensen |
04:11 pm | Samwise (89) | Elizabeth Gregory | Canada | West Coast | Heidi Christensen |
04:14 pm | Samwise (89) | Elizabeth Gregory | Canada | Golden Ears | Brooke Flanjak |
04:16 pm | Samwise (89) | Elizabeth Gregory | Canada | Golden Ears | Nicholas Ramirez |
04:18 pm | Samwise (89) | Elizabeth Gregory | Golden Ears | Emily De Serre | |
04:20 pm | Freckles (65) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Audrey Baker |
04:24 pm | Freckles (65) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Mikaela Yoder |
04:26 pm | Bumblebee (62) | Emma Mindel | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Kaylee Barnbrook |
04:29 pm | Bumblebee (62) | Emma Mindel | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Abigail Eddy |
04:31 pm | Bumblebee (62) | Emma Mindel | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Isabelle Eddy |
04:34 pm | Dominion (82) | Meredith Glidden | Canada | Manestream | Arianna Panagrot |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Team - Combination (Canter/Walk) | |||||
04:37 pm | Cyrus (55) | Barb Schmidt | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Lullaby |
Compulsories - Beginner Pairs (B comps) | |||||
04:44 pm | DSF Stardust (54) | Nichole Walters | USA | Apex | Cora & Olive |
04:47 pm | Freckles (65) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Evelyn & Audrey |
04:51 pm | Logan (69) | Danielle Maher | Canada | Triple M | Maya & Thea |
04:54 pm | Logan (69) | Danielle Maher | Canada | Triple M | Cheyenne & Felicity |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Pairs Walk B Championship | |||||
04:57 pm | Logan (69) | Danielle Maher | Canada | Triple M | Danae & Katie |
04:59 pm | Odin (52) | Jessica Church | Canada | Fusion | Jessica & Tyla |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Pairs Trot B Championship | |||||
05:02 pm | Ryder (97) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Annika & Halo |
05:05 pm | Ryder (97) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | Selina & Emma |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Team - Beginner Walk | |||||
05:07 pm | Promise (68) | Pam Dykstra | Canada | Freedom Acrobatics | Lion King |
Compulsories - VaultCanada Team Walk B Championship | |||||
05:14 pm | Stilton (90) | Jessica Bentzen | Canada | West Coast | West Coast Jungle |
Awards for CVI 2* | |||||
05:21 pm | |||||
Pizza Party - Everyone Welcome | |||||
05:51 pm | |||||